Chairperson (Mrs Urmila Mali)

Mrs Urmila Mali

Chairperson



Member (Mr  Dhurva Narayan Manandhar)

Mr Dhurva Narayan Manandhar

Member



Member (Mr Tara Bhandari)

Mr Tara Bhandari

Member



Member (Mr Rameshwor Prasad Gautam)

Mr Rameshwor Prasad Gautam

Member



Member  (Mr Sadhu Ram Gautam)

Mr Sadhu Ram Gautam

Member



Mrs Kamala Pun Magar

Member



teachers representative (Mrs Sharada Subedi Rimal)

Mrs Sharada Subedi Rimal

teachers representative



Member secretery (Mr Natikaji Maharjan)

Mr Natikaji Maharjan

Member secretery

School Management Committee Members of Gyanodaya Secondary School



Mrs Mana Kumari Lama

Member



Mr Madhu Sudan Lamichhane

Member



Mrs Yamuna Poudel

School Inspecter invited Member



Mr Rameshwor pd Gautam

Chairperson



Mr Bishnu pd Gyawali

Member Secretary Teacher Representative



Mr Sagar Raj Kunwar

Member



Mr Namaraj Dangol

Member



Mr Narayan Poudel

Member



Me Maheshwor Rayamajhi

Member



Mrs Mahili Lama

Member



Mrs Sushila Lama

Member



Mrs Januka Poudel

Member



Mrs Kalpana Thapa

Member



Mr Govinda Pd Bhandari

seondary level invited member



Mrs Shradda Subedi

Primary level invited member



Mr Nati Kaji Maharjan

Head Teacher



Mr Kabindra Nath Rajthala

Lower Secondary Level Invited Member



Mr Radha Krishna Sharma

Ex Chairperson



Mr Dhananjaya Sharma

Former head master


Dr Ram Hari Lamichhane

Member



Mr Gopi Krishna Lamichhane

Member



Mr Mukunda Bhakta Shrestha

Member



Mr Subash Jajodiya

Member



Mr Dipak bdr Shrestha

Member



Mr Pushparaj Rupakheti

Member



Mrs Sushma Khanal

Member



Mr Birendra Bdr Thapaliya

Member



Mr Dasarath Risal

Member



Mr Nati Kaji Maharjan

co-ordinator



Mr kundev pd yadav

Advisor



Mr Balaram Koirala

Member



Mr Govinda pd Bhandari

Member



Mr Madan Poudel

Member



Mr Bishnu pd Gyawali

Member



Mr Bishnu pd Nepal

Member



Mr Gokara pd Mishra

2029-2031



Mr Thakur pd Parajuli

2032-2036



Mr keshab Raj Poudel

2036-2045



Mr Radha Krishna Sharma

2045-2069



Mr Narayan pd Poudel

2069-2071



Mr Tara Bhandari

2017 to till



Mr shivanath Laichhane

2020-2021



Mrs Bhawani Sharma

2021-2024



Mrs Mana Sharma

2024-2028



Mr Sanukaji K.C

2028-2036



Mr Rebaratna Bajraharya

2036-2050



Mr Dhananjaya Sharma

2050-2070



Mr Kundev pd Yadav

2070-2071



Mr Nati Kaji Maharjan

2071 to till



Mr Nati Kaji Maharjan

Head Teacher



Mr kundev pd yadav

former HM/senior teacher



Mr Balaram Koirala

Asst Head master



Mr kuldip pd Buddhathoki

Asst Headmaster



Mr Kamal Devi Shikhrakar

Asst HM/Primary



Mrs Saraswati Subba

Asst HM,primary



Mrs Bishnu Rimal

Member



Mr Ramesh pd Timalsina

Member



Mr Gyanendra Poudel

Member



Mrs Trishana Poudel

Member



Mr Madan Poudel

Member



Mr Badrinath Neupane

Member



Mr Kedar pd Nepal

Member



Mrs Bima Kumari Sapkota

Member



Mr Govinda pd Bhandari

Member



Mr Bishanu od Gyawali

Member



Mr Shankar Lal Shrestha

Member



Mr kabindranath Rajthala

teacher



Mrs Harikala Poudel

Teacher



Mr Durga pd Bhattrai

Teacher



Mr Bishnu pd Nepal

Teacher



Mrs Sharada Regmi

Teacher



Mr Kedar Nath Khanal

Teacher



Mr Bishnu pd Nepal

Teacher



Mrs Ninadevi Bajracharya

Teacher



Mr Laxaman Adhakari

Teacher



Mrs Shova Kunwar

Teacher



Mr Udaya Silwal

Teacher



Mrs Puja Manandhar

Teacher



Mrs Deepa Thapa

Teacher



Mrs shadanan Baral

Teacher



Mrs Indira Acarya

incharge



Mrs Bidya Poudel

Teacher



Mrs Kopila Pandey Bhatta

Teacher



Mrs Sharada Subedi Regmi

Teacher



Mrs Laxmi Khadka

Teacher



Mrs Milan Parajuli Bidari

Teacher



Mrs Sanima Thapa Poudel

Teacher



Mrs Gauri nepal

Teacher



Mr Durganand Yadav

Teacher



Mrs Ruku Mainali Siluwal

Teacher



Mrs Niru Thapa

Teacher



Mrs Laxmi Devi Khanal

Teacher



Mr Anil Kumar Shah

Teacher



Mrs Prakash Kafle

teacher



Mrs Durga K Gurung

Teacher



Mrs Bishnu k sharma

Teacher



Mrs Tirtha Maya Chhantya

Teacher



Mrs Bidhya Kumari kc

Teacher



Mrs Jyoti Lamichhane

Teacher



Mr Dipendra Singh

Teacher



Mrs Rabina Maharjan

Teacher



Mrs Anjana Risal

Teacher



Mrs Ramita Lamichhane

Teacher



Mrs Rupa Bisunke

Teacher



Mrs Sita Devi Bhusal

Incharge



Mr Gita devi Risal

Teacher



Mrs Susma Sharma

Teacher



Mrs Bina Sapkota

Teacher



Mrs Prajita Nepal

Teacher



Mrs Nirju Nhuchhe Pradhan

Teacher



Mrs Puja Pyakurel

Teacher



Miss Sarala Sahi

Teacher



Mrs Susmita Sharma

Teacher



Mrs Sushila Dhakal(ECD)

Teacher



Mr Rambabu Khadka

Member



Mr Ramesh Dhital

Member



Mrs Keshar Bdr Tamang

Member



Mr Rajendra Shrestha

Member



Mrs Bhagawati Lamichhane

Member



Mrs Maiya Budhathoki

Member



Mrs Gita Giri

Member



Mrs Sita Chyama

Member



Mr Ram Regmi

Teacher



Prof Dr Hira Bahadur Maharjan

Member



Prof Dr Bidya Nath Koiurala

Member



Prof Dr Tirtha Khaniya

Member



Prof Dr Ramchandra Lamashal

Member



Educationalist Ramesh Gautam

Member



Educationalist Mr Dhanajaya Sharma

Member



Educationalist Mr Bhim Lal Gurung

Member



Dr Tirtha Parajuli

Member



Dr Nandita Sharma

Member



Dr Krishna Manandar

Member



Dr Ram Hari Lamichhane

Member



Dr Bhoj Raj Kafle

Member



Dr Mahesh Kumar Dahal

Member



Dr Bc Bajracharya

Member



Prof Dr Nanda Bahadur Maharjan

Member



Dr lila Nath Poudyal

Member




Contact Us

Maps

Facebook